Close
At least once placed 2nd or 3rd in a Group or Listed race. Winner of at least one Group or Listed race.
Race details

ère(P/ 260) DUBAI POULE D'ESSAI DES POULICHES , le 04.05.1986, PARISLONGCHAMP
GROUPE I , PLAT, 1.600 mètres ( PROCES VERBAL NON PARVENU: 201 Engagés. 180 Forfaits.



Pour les valeurs indiquées ***, consulter la fiche cheval en cliquant sur son nom.
PlaceHorse#Sire / DamMarginOwnerTrainerJockeyWeightPurseOwn'premBreed'premiumSuppl.Blink.CoupledA réclamerbyBreeders
01P2 baiser vole usa f.ps.+ 00Par: FOOLISH PLEASURE et RIVER ROSE (RIVERMAN)(Corde:04)SUC. ROBERT SANGSTERMME C. HEADMR GUY GUIGNARD58 kg106.714       
02P2 secret form (gb) f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: FORMIDABLE et SECRETIVE (SECRETARIAT)ENC (Corde:05)PETER G. GOULANDRISP. BARYMR ALAIN BADEL58 kg42.68621.34310.671    PETRA BLOODSTOCK AGENCY LTD
03P2 river dancer ire f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: IRISH RIVER et DANCING SHADOW (DANCER'S IMAGE)2.L (Corde:03)SIR MICHAEL SOBELLSUC. J. CUNNINGTON JRMR MAURICE PHILIPPERON58 kg21.343       
04P2 glifahda f.ps.+ 00Par: BOLKONSKI et GLINDA (TYRANT)ENC (Corde:09)SUC. TH. DE ZUYLEN DE NYEVELTD. SMAGASUC. ALAIN LEQUEUX58 kg10.6715.3362.668    SUC. T.DE ZUYLEN DE NYEVELT
05P1 tanouma usa f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: MISWAKI et DIFFUSION (HABITAT)ENC (Corde:02)PRCE A. FAISALSUC. JL. DUNLOPWILLIAM-FISCHER CARSON58 kg        
06P2 asteroid field usa f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: FORLI et STAR STREWN (NATIVE DANCER)ENC (Corde:13)CHEIK MOHAMMED AL MAKTOUMBW. HILLSBRENT THOMSON58 kg        
07P1 ticarock f.ps.+ 00Par: BALY ROCKETTE et POLITICA (FINE TOP)(Corde:01)SUC. HENRI RABATELSUC. J. LAUMAINMR JEAN-CLAUDE DESAINT58 kg       SUC. H. RABATEL
08P2 regal state usa f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: AFFIRMED et LA TRINITE (LYPHARD)(Corde:15)SUC. ROBIN SCULLYJ. FELLOWSMR YVES SAINT-MARTIN58 kg        
09P2 northern premier usa f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: NORTHERN BABY et MADAME PREMIER (RAJA BABA)(Corde:07)SUC. MAHMOUD FUSTOKGE. MIKHALIDESCASH ASMUSSEN58 kg    O    
10P2 kanmary f.ps.+ 00Par: KENMARE et DJALLYBROOK (DJAKAO)(Corde:06)MME PATRICK O'NEILLE. LELLOUCHEGERALD MOSSE58 kg       MARYSTEAD FARM
11P1 donacika f.ps.+ 00Par: DOM RACINE et VALDECKA (VAL DE L'ORNE)(Corde:17)PRCE BENDAR BIN MOHAMED AL KABIRROB. COLLETMR JEAN-LUC KESSAS58 kg    O   R. BEZARD
12P1 riverbride usa f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: RIVERMAN et HERECOMESTHEBRIDE (AL HATTAB)(Corde:10)PETER M. BRANTPL. BIANCONEMR ERIC LEGRIX58 kg        
13P1 pallanza usa f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: LYPHARD et PISTOL PACKER (GUN BOW)(Corde:18)ECURIE ALANDMME C. HEADGARY-WILLIAMS MOORE58 kg        
14P2 suprematie f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: GAY MECENE et SOUVERAINE (PERSONALITY)(Corde:12)ECURIE ALANDMME C. HEADSUC. MICHEL LEROY58 kg       STE ALAND
15  PROSPECT TORA USA F.PS. 3 a. 00Par: MR PROSPECTOR et FANTASTIC FLYER (HOIST THE FLAG)(Corde:14)SUC. MAHMOUD FUSTOKGE. MIKHALIDESTONY ALEXANDER IVES58 kg        
16P2 or vision usa f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: IRISH RIVER et LUV LUVIN (RAISE A NATIVE)(Corde:16)SUC. S. NIARCHOSSUC. F. BOUTINMR FREDERIC HEAD58 kg        
17P2 beaujolaise f.ps.+ 00Par: THATCHING et BENTHOSE (DAPPER DAN)(Corde:08)SUC. EDOUARD POURETD. SEPULCHRESTEPHEN CAUTHEN58 kg       SUC. A. CHEDEVILLE
18P2 carnation f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: CARWHITE et EMILIA (RIBERO)(Corde:11)THOMAS P. TATHAMSUC. M. ZILBERMR ALFRED GIBERT58 kg       SUC. D' AUDIFFRET-PASQUIER

.