Close
At least once placed 2nd or 3rd in a Group or Listed race. Winner of at least one Group or Listed race.
Race details

ère(O/ 1939) GRAND PRIX D'AUTOMNE , le 09.11.1986, AUTEUIL
HANDICAP, Réf. -090,-070 , HAIES, 4.100 mètres ( PROCES VERBAL NON PARVENU: 59 Engagés. 39 Forfaits.



Pour les valeurs indiquées ***, consulter la fiche cheval en cliquant sur son nom.
PlaceHorse#Sire / DamMarginOwnerTrainerJockeyWeightPurseOwn'premBreed'premiumSuppl.Blink.CoupledA réclamerbyBreeders
01  DUKE OF RIVA H.PS. 5 a. 00Par: IRON DUKE et RIVA II (BEWITCHED) SUCC ANDRE MICHELJF. DAUBINMR DANIEL BAZERQUE68 kg53.357 5.336    SUCC ANDRE MICHEL
02  CLAUDE LE LORRAIN H.PS.+ 00Par: TIFFAUGES et NONE SO GAY (NARRATOR)4.LSUC. ANDRE BERGALETSUC. J. AUDONMR MICHEL CHIROL72 kg26.679 2.668    M. JACQUES
03  GRAND TRESOR M.PS.+ 00Par: GRANDCHANT et CLEF DU TRESOR (TIMMY MY BOY)5.LMLLE CLAIRE STEPHENSONG. DOLEUZEMR FRANCOIS PRIMEL67,5kg13.339 1.334    SUCC MME JEAN COUTURIE
04  GAMBOY H.PS. 7 a. 00Par: GIFT CARD et PRINCESS OF TROY (PRINCE JOHN)2.LBLAISE MOHAMEDR. CREPONSUC. ROGER DUCHENE65 kg6.670 667    SUC. D' AUDIFFRET-PASQUIER
05  PLANTAGENET H.PS. 5 a. 00Par: ROI DAGOBERT et PLEAMAR (KRAKATAO)3/4MME MICHEL MARECHALSUC. JACK. BARBESUC. DENIS BAILLIEZ65 kg3.335 333    JM. GROLLEAU
06  PRINCE TIM H.PS.+ 00Par: FIASCO et YOUNG NORMANIA (YOUNG CHRISTOPHER)1.LSUCC ANDRE MICHELSUC. B. SECLYSUC. JEAN-YVES BEAURAIN67,5kg       SUCC ANDRE MICHEL
07  GRAND ARGENTIER M.PS. 5 a. 00Par: SON OF SILVER et DANDOLINA (DAN CUPID) SUC. HENRI RABATELSUC. J. LAUMAINMR RICHARD CHOTARD72 kg       SUC. H. RABATEL
08  TINGRY H.PS. 7 a. 00Par: AMEN et LA BATE (FRONTIN) HUGUES DELLOYESUCC HUBERT D'AILLIERESMR PATRICK SABARLY69 kg       H. DELLOYE
09  TRYPOLO H.PS. 5 a. 00Par: APOLLO EIGHT et JUST TRY (GUSTAV) SUCC MME FRANCOISE HUETJ. BERTRAN DE BALANDAMR PATRICE LEMAIRE68 kg       SUC. J. LE BARON
10  NETWORK H.PS. 7 a. 00Par: SIR TOR et FULNESS (STARRY HALO) RENE AEBISCHERYM. PORZIERMR JEAN-YVES ARTU67 kg       MME A. DAUBIN
11  NOELLIBRE H.PS. 4 a. 00Par: CHAMP LIBRE et NOELLA (SHIKAMPUR) SUC. JEAN ROMETJ. ORTETMR GILLES DECLA67 kg       SUC. H. NOEL
12  AFFERCO H.PS. 5 a. 00Par: JEFFERSON et ABACOTTE (ABACO) MAAD AL SHEIKHLYP. RAGOMR DENIS LEBLOND66 kg       SUC. H. RABATEL
13  DIATOMICA (IRE) M.PS.+ 00Par: HOMING et DIATOMA (DIATOME) BERNARD TANIEREC. GAUTIERMR YVES BOUCHE66 kg       SUCC MME E.W. WETHERILL
14  FRANC PARLER IRE M.PS.+ 00Par: THATCH et FAWN (TOM ROLFE) SUC. DANIEL WILDENSTEINJP. GALLORINIBRUNO JOLLIVET65 kg        
15  SAMACA H.PS.+ 00Par: ACAMAS et LA SAMBRE (TANERKO) BARON PHILIPPE DE POSSONSUC. G. PHILIPPEAUMR REMY MEDINA64 kg       ELEVAGE DE L'ERMITAGE
16  CAVALEUR H.PS. 5 a. 00Par: CARVIN et KERVILA (FORT COULONGE) SUC. CLAUDE UZANSUC. B. SECLYMR DOMINIQUE DELALONDE62 kg       GM. BROCHARD
17  ELPHA H.PS. 5 a. 00Par: PHAETON et ELRAKA (BEL BARAKA) SUC. HENRIK LASSENV. GRECOMR PIERRE LARBODIERE61 kg       SUC. H. LASSEN, V. GRECO
18  TRES SPORT M.PS. 5 a. 00Par: EMERSON et TOUR EN TAXIS (TOMBEUR) GEORGES BLIZNIANSKYJ. LESBORDESMR SERGE BERARD61 kg       SUC. A. CEREZ
19  TASSIGRELLI IRE M.PS. 4 a. 00Par: MIAMI SPRINGS et LADY LAURA (RIBERO) ECURIE DU RINGG. COLLETMR DOMINIQUE VINCENT60 kg        
AR  GOODEA H.PS.+ 00Par: GOODLAND et PERLE DES PRES (WILD RISK) PROSPER ELMOZNINOJP. GALLORINIMLLE BEATRICE MARIE66,5kg       SUC. N. PELAT

.