Close
At least once placed 2nd or 3rd in a Group or Listed race. Winner of at least one Group or Listed race.
Race details

ère(P/ 960) PRIX DE L'OPERA , le 02.10.1983, PARISLONGCHAMP
GROUPE II , PLAT, 1.850 mètres ( PROCES VERBAL NON PARVENU: 72 Engagés. 51 Forfaits.



Pour les valeurs indiquées ***, consulter la fiche cheval en cliquant sur son nom.
PlaceHorse#Sire / DamMarginOwnerTrainerJockeyWeightPurseOwn'premBreed'premiumSuppl.Blink.CoupledA réclamerbyBreeders
01P2 royal heroine ire f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: LYPHEOR et MY SIERRA LEONE (RELKO)(Corde:04)SUC. ROBERT SANGSTERSIR MR. STOUTEMR WALTER-ROBERT SWINBURN56 kg30.490       
02P2 fly me f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: LUTHIER et ON THE WING (TANERKO)1.5 (Corde:12)MOUFID F. DABAGHIA. FABRESUC. ALAIN LEQUEUX55 kg12.1966.0983.049    MME EN.DE GIL
03P1 little meadow f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: CARMARTHEN et ANDELLE (SPY WELL)ENC (Corde:06)MME ANTONIO TRUEBAROB. COLLETMR GERARD DUBROEUCQ55 kg6.0983.0491.524    L. FOURNIER
04P1 aunty f.ps.+ 00Par: RIVERMAN et AUNT ZARA (GREAT NEPHEW)T (Corde:14)MME FAYSAL ABU KHADRAJC. CUNNINGTONMR JEAN-CLAUDE DESAINT55 kg3.0491.524762    SUC. D' AUDIFFRET-PASQUIER
05P1 ask lorna usa f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: FINAL RETREAT et TELL LISA (TELL)T (Corde:08)SUCC HUBERTUS LIEBRECHTSUC. J. CUNNINGTON JRMR DOMINIQUE VINCENT55 kg        
06  PRINCESSE TIMIDE USA F.PS. 3 a. 00Par: BLUSHING GROOM et RIGID PRINCESS (NEVER BEND)CTE (Corde:13)SUC. S. NIARCHOSSUC. F. BOUTINGARY-WILLIAMS MOORE55 kg        
07P1 soigneuse usa f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: TOM ROLFE et TRIM AND TIDY (SEA BIRD)(Corde:01)SUC. S. NIARCHOSSUC. F. BOUTINCASH ASMUSSEN55 kg        
08  TEARING GB F.PS. 3 a. 00Par: GREAT NEPHEW et NO RECALL (TUTANKHAMEN)(Corde:09)SUC. XAVIER BEAUD. SMAGAMR JEAN-LUC KESSAS55 kg        
09  FLUKE USA F.PS. 3 a. 00Par: SHAM et SCORING PLAY (REVIEWER)(Corde:10)NATHAN M. AVERYSUC. JL. DUNLOPWILLIAM-FISCHER CARSON55 kg        
10P2 ski sailing usa f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: ROYAL SKI et SPACE SAILING (SAIL ON SAIL ON)(Corde:02)CHEIK MOHAMMED AL MAKTOUMBW. HILLSSTEPHEN CAUTHEN55 kg        
11P2 angela serra gb f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: ARCTIC TERN et ADABALDA (GAY LUSSAC)(Corde:18)LADY CHRYSS J O'REILLYSUC. F. BOUTINMR ALAIN BADEL57 kg        
12P2 green reef gb f.ps.+ 00Par: MILL REEF et INFRA GREEN (LASER LIGHT)(Corde:17)MME R. ADESSUC. J. CUNNINGTON JRMR MAURICE PHILIPPERON56 kg        
13P2 goodbye shelley f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: HOME GUARD et FILIFORM (REFORM)(Corde:15)MME S. R. BROOKSG. NORTONJOHN LOWE56 kg       SUC. M. MOUSSY, HARAS DU MARAIS
14P2 mysterieuse etoile usa f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: NORTHERN DANCER et GULANAR (VAL DE LOIR)(Corde:03)SUC. MAHMOUD FUSTOKM. SALIBAMR ALFRED GIBERT56 kg    O    
15P2 alexandrie usa f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: VAL DE L'ORNE et APACHEE (SIR GAYLORD)(Corde:05)SUC. JACQUES WERTHEIMERA. HEADMR FREDERIC HEAD56 kg        
16  STEPHANY'S DREAM GB F.PS. 3 a. 00Par: REFORM et AMERICAN BEAUTY (MILL REEF)(Corde:16)PRCE BENDAR BIN MOHAMED AL KABIRROB. COLLETMR YVES SAINT-MARTIN55 kg        
17P2 overdose usa f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: BLUSHING GROOM et OROPESA (NOHOLME)(Corde:07)PATRICK CHEDEVILLEPL. BIANCONESUC. SERGE GORLI55 kg        
18  ALMA ATA F.PS.+ 00Par: RHEFFIC et AUTORIN (ORSINI)(Corde:11)SUC. ARTUR PFAFFSUC. M. ZILBERLESTER PIGGOTT55 kg       SUC. A. PFAFF

.