Close
At least once placed 2nd or 3rd in a Group or Listed race. Winner of at least one Group or Listed race.
Race details

ère(O/ 1852) GRAND PRIX D'AUTOMNE , le 01.11.1983, AUTEUIL
HANDICAP, Réf. -080,-070 , HAIES, 4.100 mètres ( PROCES VERBAL NON PARVENU: 60 Engagés. 36 Forfaits.



Pour les valeurs indiquées ***, consulter la fiche cheval en cliquant sur son nom.
PlaceHorse#Sire / DamMarginOwnerTrainerJockeyWeightPurseOwn'premBreed'premiumSuppl.Blink.CoupledA réclamerbyBreeders
01  GELAS H.PS.+ 00Par: RHEFFIC et BURY (CRIMSON SATAN) MME MICHEL MARECHALSUC. JACK. BARBESUC. ROGER DUCHENE70 kg60.9809.1479.147    H. BERLIN
02  PRINCE DU BOURG H.PS. 6 a. 00Par: VICEREGAL et INSTANCIA (LE FABULEUX)1.LSUC. ADOLF BADERSUC. R. TOUFLANMR MICHEL CHIROL65 kg30.4904.5733.049    SUC. A. BADER
03  FILS D'ECAJEUL H.PS. 7 a. 00Par: ORVILLIERS et WILD GIRL (WILD RISK)ENCSUCC MME LEOPOLD BARAE. DONGUYSUC. GUY HUNAULT65 kg15.2452.2871.524    J. BARA, SUCC MME LEOPOLD BARA
04  SEIDHR H.PS. 5 a. 00Par: MISTI et JEUNE ETOILE (FARISTAN)1/2MME BARBARA DROUAUDYM. PORZIERMR JEAN-YVES ARTU67 kg7.622 762    SUC. A. DROUAUD
05  EL RANCHO H.PS.+ 00Par: CARVIN et ROUGE ROYALE (FIDALGO)1.5SUCC ANDRE MICHELSUC. B. SECLYMR JACQUES MORIN63 kg3.811 381    SUCC ANDRE MICHEL
06  CHANFRIC H.PS. 6 a. 00Par: FRIC et CHANGRILA (BIRUM)4.LRENE BERTRANDMME C. CAMUSSUC. ALAIN CHELET66,5kg       SUC. J. ADENOT
07  GUANTANAMO H.PS. 7 a. 00Par: HOMERE et GOELETTE II (TARQUIN) PIERRE DIBATISTAE. ROZIERMR THIERRY BERTHELOT60 kg       SUC. L. GOUBERT,MME C. DIBATISTA, P. DIBATISTA
08  BISON FUTE H.PS. 7 a. 00Par: ROYBET et BELVEDERE (DAN CUPID) SUC. S. COUTURIEJ.DE CHEVIGNYMR PATRICK SABARLY71 kg       SUCC MME JEAN COUTURIE
09  JIL BAR H.PS. 6 a. 00Par: TIAIA et EPUISETTE (TALMUD) SUC. DANIEL LEGESNESUC. JACK. BARBESUC. DENIS BAILLIEZ65 kg       MME G. DESCLOIX
10  EGARIM H.PS. 5 a. 00Par: OUR MIRAGE et GRIFFURE (CAVAN) ECURIE DU CENTAUREF.DE LANNURIENMR PHILIPPE DESMOTS60,5kg       SUCC PIERRE BENSUSSAN
11  ALBERTAS H.PS.+ 00Par: SATINGO et ARMIDA (CARO) ECURIE DU CENTAUREF.DE LANNURIENMR DENIS LEBLOND67 kg       SUCC CTSSE M. BATTHYANY
12  GURKHA H.PS.+ 00Par: TOURANGEAU et LYNSTED (BIG GAME) SUCC ANDRE MICHELJF. DAUBINSUC. DIDIER MESCAM65 kg       SUCC ANDRE MICHEL
13  LE MAMAMOUCHI H.PS. 5 a. 00Par: TENNYSON et ADELE TOUMIGNON (ZEDDAAN) SUC. DANIEL WILDENSTEINJP. GALLORINIMR RICHARD CHOTARD63 kg       SUC. J.DE SOUZA LAGE
14  MONT DAUPHIN M.PS. 4 a. 00Par: BOURBON et MARKA (TANERKO) JEAN-CLAUDE SEROULSUCC ARTHUR BATESBRUNO JOLLIVET63 kg       HARAS DE MONTFORT
15  NATURE H.PS. 5 a. 00Par: SIR RIBOT et DONA ANA (BARBARE) MME JEAN CARLIERSUC. F. ELIONMR ANDRE-MAURICE POMMIER63 kg       SUCC HENRI DEPAEPE
16  FLAYOSC H.PS. 4 a. 00Par: GO MARCHING et MUNDA (TRAFFIC) ECURIE SATILLASUC. G. PHILIPPEAUMR JEAN-FRANCOIS LECORDIER61 kg       SUC. J.DE CASTILLA
17  MENTAL CASE M.PS. 5 a. 00Par: UPPER CASE et SYMA (SICAMBRE) SUCC PAUL GUICHOUSUC. N. PELATMR PIERRE LARBODIERE60 kg       L. BOKOBSA
18  TRINQUETALLE H.PS.+ 00Par: DJAKAO et FORNALI (NATIVE PRINCE) LUDOVIC CATTANP. BIANCONEMR PATRICE LEMAIRE60,5kg       M.DE LASTOURS
AR  BOIS SACRE H.PS. 6 a. 00Par: SANCTUS et VIOLETTE DES BOIS (SIGEBERT) MME CHARLES LEROUXJ. PIEDNOELMR RENE BOUTELOUP70,5kg       MME G. PROTTI

.