Close
At least once placed 2nd or 3rd in a Group or Listed race. Winner of at least one Group or Listed race.
Race details

ère(P/ 1119) PRIX PERTH , le 04.11.1982, SAINT-CLOUD
GROUPE III , PLAT, 1.600 mètres ( PROCES VERBAL NON PARVENU: 54 Engagés. 30 Forfaits.



Pour les valeurs indiquées ***, consulter la fiche cheval en cliquant sur son nom.
PlaceHorse#Sire / DamMarginOwnerTrainerJockeyWeightPurseOwn'premBreed'premiumSuppl.Blink.CoupledA réclamerbyBreeders
01P2 commodore blake gb m.ps. 5 a. 00Par: BLAKENEY et RIBAMBA (RIBOCCO)(Corde:18)DAVID MINTONSIR MR. STOUTEMR WALTER-ROBERT SWINBURN56 kg24.392       
02P2 anfield ire m.ps. 3 a. 00Par: BE MY GUEST et MOTHER (WHISTLER)4.L (Corde:10)SUC. ROBERT SANGSTERDV. O'BRIENCHRISTOPHER ROCHE57 kg9.757       
03P2 tres gate ire m.ps. 5 a. 00Par: THATCH et SETSU (SHANTUNG)T (Corde:06)GIAN CESARE FORLONILM. CUMANILESTER PIGGOTT60 kg4.878       
04P1 dom donizetti (ire) m.ps. 3 a. 00Par: LIGHTNING et BLUE SASH (BALDRIC)T (Corde:05)BARON VAN GYSELSUCC FRANCOIS MATHETMR YVES SAINT-MARTIN55 kg2.439976610    SUCC FRANCOIS MATHET
05P1 cadi ha gb f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: WELSH PAGEANT et SUPER DANCER (TAJ DEWAN)1.5 (Corde:14)SUC. A.M. BUDGETTBR. HOBBSMR ALAIN BADEL53,5kg        
06P2 great substence usa m.ps. 4 a. 00Par: PRETENSE et GAY NORTHERNER (NORTHERN DANCER)1.5 (Corde:01)SUC. MAHMOUD FUSTOKM. SALIBAMR ALFRED GIBERT58 kg        
07P2 big john m.ps.+ 00Par: GIFT CARD et TRELEX (EXBURY)(Corde:07)JOHN MICHAELE. CHEVALIER DU FAUMR GUY GUIGNARD58 kg       PAT. CHEDEVILLE
08P2 montekin ire m.ps. 3 a. 00Par: MOUNT HAGEN et SWEET RELATIONS (SKYMASTER)(Corde:09)PETER S. WINFIELDSUC. JL. DUNLOPWILLIAM-FISCHER CARSON55 kg        
09P1 dom cimarosa (ire) m.ps. 3 a. 00Par: ZEDDAAN et LA FRAMBOISIERE (FARISTAN)(Corde:12)SUCC FRANCOIS MATHETSUCC FRANCOIS MATHETMR HENRI SAMANI56 kg       SUCC FRANCOIS MATHET
10P2 prospero m.ps. 5 a. 00Par: FARAWAY SON et GOLONDRINA (SHESHOON)(Corde:16)MME SYLVAIN AKNINC. HERVEMR CLAUDE RAMONET57 kg       SUC. R.DE CHAMBURE,SUC. R. ADES
11P2 sharpset gb m.ps. 3 a. 00Par: SHARPEN UP et WELL OFF (WELSH PAGEANT)(Corde:04)GIACOMO FRANCOH. VAN DE POELESERGE KESSAS59 kg        
12P2 thorough (ire) f.ps. 4 a. 00Par: THATCH et POLLY COTTON (VAGUELY NOBLE)(Corde:13)ALAN CLORED. SMAGASUC. ALAIN LEQUEUX58,5kg       A. CLORE
13P2 schwepperusschian ire m.ps. 5 a. 00Par: TAKE A REEF et ROMANEE CONTI (WILL SOMERS)(Corde:17)SUCC GEORGES LAPORTEP. BIANCONEMR MAURICE PHILIPPERON58 kg        
14P1 dancing devil den m.ps. 6 a. 00Par: DANCING LAD et PRASCOVIA (WELSH SAINT)(Corde:02)LENNART AXHAMREJ. PIEDNOELMR ALAIN BREDILLET56 kg        
15P2 mir bal m.ps. 3 a. 00Par: KASHMIR II et BALNA (BALDRIC)(Corde:15)SUC. JULIAN BYNGSUC. P. LALLIEMR JACQUES HELOURY55 kg       MAURIN DE BRIGNAC
16  STRONG BLAKE GB M.PS. 3 a. 00Par: BLAKENEY et RED BERRY (GREAT NEPHEW)(Corde:11)SUC. MAHMOUD FUSTOKM. SALIBAMR JEAN-LUC KESSAS55 kg        
17P1 rollins m.ps.+ 00Par: HUL A HUL et POMPOSA (BEWITCHED)(Corde:03)SUC. ELIE SCHECROUNJ. FELLOWSMR GEORGES DOLEUZE55 kg    O   SUCC J.P. SCHECROUN
18  MISS SUMMER (IRE) F.PS. 3 a. 00Par: LUTHIER et MISS MANON (BON MOT)(Corde:08)ECURIE ALANDMME C. HEADMR FREDERIC HEAD54,5kg       SWETTENHAM STUD

.