Close
At least once placed 2nd or 3rd in a Group or Listed race. Winner of at least one Group or Listed race.
Race details

ère(P/ 949) PRIX DE L'OPERA , le 04.10.1981, PARISLONGCHAMP
GROUPE II , PLAT, 1.850 mètres ( PROCES VERBAL NON PARVENU: 61 Engagés. 42 Forfaits.



Pour les valeurs indiquées ***, consulter la fiche cheval en cliquant sur son nom.
PlaceHorse#Sire / DamMarginOwnerTrainerJockeyWeightPurseOwn'premBreed'premiumSuppl.Blink.CoupledA réclamerbyBreeders
01P2 kilmona usa f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: BOLD BIDDER et SHIAH PRINCESS (TULYAR)(Corde:05)MME LEON GIVAUDANG. SAUQUEMR YVES SAINT-MARTIN56 kg35.063       
02P1 rixe f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: BRIGADIER GERARD et RAPID ITEM (NORTHERN DANCER)ENC (Corde:01)BARON VAN GYSELSUC. F. BOUTINGARY-WILLIAMS MOORE55 kg14.0257.0133.506    SUC. P.. CHEDEVILLE
03P2 daeltown f.ps. 4 a. 00Par: DICTUS et HAGERSTOWN (RUYSDAEL II)1.L (Corde:13)SUC. XAVIER BEAUD. SMAGALESTER PIGGOTT59 kg5.2592.6301.315    SUC. X. BEAU
03P2 votre altesse f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: RIVERMAN et VAHINEE (MOURNE)1.L (Corde:16)SUC. MAHMOUD FUSTOKM. SALIBAMR ALFRED GIBERT55 kg5.2592.6301.315    O.DE GASTE
05P2 epsiba gb f.ps. 4 a. 00Par: SHARPEN UP et KAOLIN (KALYDON)ENC (Corde:04)MLLE CATHY FRANCOH. VAN DE POELEMR HENRI SAMANI58 kg        
06P1 marie noelle f.ps.+ 00Par: BRIGADIER GERARD et MARIKE (NASRAM)2.L (Corde:08)MME R. ADESD. SMAGAMR GERARD DUBROEUCQ55 kg       LE LIEU PLAISANT
07P1 viverba f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: SANCTUS et CASAQUE BLEUE (NYRCOS)(Corde:02)FRANCOIS-XAVIER HOUZELD. BECQUEMINMR JEAN-LUC KESSAS55 kg       FX. HOUZEL
08P1 premiere danseuse f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: GREEN DANCER et OPALIA (CAMBREMONT)(Corde:10)SUC. JACQUES WERTHEIMERA. HEADMR FREDERIC HEAD55 kg       SUC. J. WERTHEIMER
09  HARP STRINGS (FR) F.PS. 3 a. 00Par: LUTHIER et GILDING (KAUAI KING)(Corde:07)SA MAJESTE LA REINE D'ANGLETERREIA. BALDINGMR WALTER-ROBERT SWINBURN55 kg       S.M.. LA REINE D'ANGLETERRE
10P1 wild idea gb f.ps. 4 a. 00Par: SILLY SEASON et GENEROUS THOUGHT (COMPENSATION)(Corde:03)SUCC D. W. MOLINSSUC. P. LALLIEMR JEAN-PIERRE LEFEVRE57 kg        
11P2 arctique royale ire f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: ROYAL AND REGAL et ARCTIC MELODY (ARCTIC SLAVE)(Corde:11)SUC. JEAN-PIERRE BINETK. PRENDERGASTGABRIEL CURRAN58 kg        
12P2 ukraine girl ire f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: TARGOWICE et PADDY'S FLAIR (ALCIDE)(Corde:15)SUC. J.R. MULLIONROB. COLLETSUC. PAT EDDERY58 kg        
13P2 sangue ire f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: LYPHARD et PRODICE (PROMINER)(Corde:17)NAJI NAHASSUC. M. ZILBERSUC. ALAIN LEQUEUX56 kg        
14P2 bernica f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: CARO et BERNICIA (NATIVE PRINCE)(Corde:18)SUC. S. NIARCHOSSUC. F. BOUTINMR PHILIPPE PAQUET56 kg       SUC. J. TERNYNCK
15P1 la pompadour usa f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: VAGUELY NOBLE et GOOD POSITION (BOLD RULER)(Corde:14)MLLE PEGGY AUGUSTUSJ. FELLOWSMR MAURICE PHILIPPERON55 kg        
16  HATRA GB F.PS. 3 a. 00Par: ROYAL PALACE et CULOTTE (MANDAMUS)(Corde:09)WILLIAM REYNOLDSJR. LYONMR JEAN-CLAUDE DESAINT55 kg        
17  GRECIAN SEA F.PS.+ 00Par: HOMERIC et SEA VENTURE (DIATOME)(Corde:06)SIR MICHAEL SOBELLWR. HERNJOSEPH MERCER55 kg       BALLYMACOLL STUD FARM LTD
18P1 assita f.ps. 3 a. 00Par: CARO et AGILA (SICAMBRE)(Corde:12)JAMES WIGANPL. BIANCONESUC. SERGE GORLI55 kg       SUC. WHITE,SUC. O. NICOL

.